Mike Posner – Studio Discography (2010-2016) [ALAC]

Background information

Birth name: Michael Robert Henrion Posner
Born: February 12, 1988, Detroit, Michigan, United States
Origin: Southfield, Michigan
Genres: Pop, R&B, Hip-hop
Occupation(s): Singer, Songwriter, Record producer, Rapper
Years active: 2008 – Present
Labels: J, RCA, Island

Website

mikeposner.com

Album Lists:

[2010] – 31 Minutes to Takeoff
[2016] – At Night, Alone

Download:

http://rapidgator.net/file/833662b29c5f9a9781399a86e58eeede/MikePosnerStudioDiscography20102016ALACPirateShovon.rar.html

or:

http://www.datafile.com/d/TVRrMU1ETTFOakkF9/MikePosnerStudioDiscography20102016ALACPirateShovon.rar