Lissie – Studio Discography (2000-2016) [FLAC]

Background information

Birth name: Elisabeth Corrin Maurus
Born: November 21, 1982
Origin: Rock Island, Illinois
Genres: Country, Folk rock
Occupation(s): Singer-songwriter,
Instruments: Vocals, Guitar
Years active: 2006–present
Labels: Columbia, Fat Possum

Associated acts

Bigbang
Ellie Goulding
Robbie Williams
Morgan Page
Snow Patrol

Website

lissie.com

[2010] – Catching A Tiger
[2012] – Covered Up With Flowers [EP]
[2013] – Back To Forever
[2014] – Cryin’ to You [EP]
[2016] – My Wild West

Download:

http://rapidgator.net/file/06b398fc19708a303b125536c0547a3a/LissieStudioDiscography20102016FLAC.part1.rar.html
http://rapidgator.net/file/dfdbdfbba4f61b60893bebd4416a497e/LissieStudioDiscography20102016FLAC.part2.rar.html

or:

http://www.datafile.com/d/TVRrek9UazBNelUF9/LissieStudioDiscography20102016FLAC.part1.rar
http://www.datafile.com/d/TVRrek9UazBNakUF9/LissieStudioDiscography20102016FLAC.part2.rar