Alicia Keys – Studio Discography (2001-2012) [ALAC]

Background Information

Born: Alicia Augello Cook, January 25, 1981, New York City, New York, U.S.
Other Names: Lellow
Occupation: Actress, Philanthropist, Pianist, Record Producer, Singer, Songwriter
Years active: 1996 – Present
Spouse(s): Swizz Beatz
Children: 2
Website: aliciakeys.com

Musical career

Genres: R&B, Soul, Neo-soul, Jazz, Hip hop
Instruments: Vocals, Piano, Keyboards, Cello, Synthesizer, Vocoder, Guitar, Bass guitar, Drums
Labels: Arista, Columbia, J, RCA
Associated acts: Swizz Beatz

Album Lists

[2001] – Songs in A Minor
[2003] – The Diary of Alicia Keys
[2007] – As I Am
[2009] – The Element of Freedom
[2012] – Girl on Fire

Download:

http://rapidgator.net/file/e5ad01f13e86f640a87fd83c72a48647/AliciaKeysStudioDiscography20012012ALACPirateShovon.part1.rar.html
http://rapidgator.net/file/d802096dfbd668bc5b261fe8e78192d4/AliciaKeysStudioDiscography20012012ALACPirateShovon.part2.rar.html
http://rapidgator.net/file/4efd41625c85c578d87582f732ab8f9a/AliciaKeysStudioDiscography20012012ALACPirateShovon.part3.rar.html

or:

http://www.datafile.com/d/TVRrMU1ETXdPRGsF9/AliciaKeysStudioDiscography20012012ALACPirateShovon.part1.rar
http://www.datafile.com/d/TVRrMU1ETXhNREkF9/AliciaKeysStudioDiscography20012012ALACPirateShovon.part2.rar
http://www.datafile.com/d/TVRrMU1ETXdPVEEF9/AliciaKeysStudioDiscography20012012ALACPirateShovon.part3.rar