2 Chainz – Studio Discography (2012-2016) [ALAC]

Birth name: Tauheed Epps
Also Known As: Tity Boi
Born: September 12, 1977
Origin: College Park, Georgia, U.S.
Genres: Hip hop
Occupation(s): Rapper
Years active: 1997 – Present
Labels: Def Jam
Associated acts: Playaz Circle, Cap-1, Lil Wayne, Drake

Website: www.2chainz.com

Albumlist:
[2012] – Based on a T.R.U. Story
[2013] – B.O.A.T.S. II Me Time
[2016] – ColleGrove

Download:

http://rapidgator.net/file/20e9a3b6504ff75b8c0733a979647052/2ChainzStudioDiscography20122016ALACPirateShovon.part1.rar.html
http://rapidgator.net/file/de38bb0bb578d8223259d6b45334877e/2ChainzStudioDiscography20122016ALACPirateShovon.part2.rar.html

or:

http://www.datafile.com/d/TVRrMU1ETXdPRGMF9/2ChainzStudioDiscography20122016ALACPirateShovon.part1.rar
http://www.datafile.com/d/TVRrMU1ETXdOelEF9/2ChainzStudioDiscography20122016ALACPirateShovon.part2.rar